good to be back

walaupun rainy tetep saja senang bisa balik ke malang lagi, dan gak tau sampai berapa lama aku disini atau mungkin apa emang aku seharusnya disini…
uuuhhhmmm…..only God know?
well pertama yang harus dilakuin adalah ngeliat blogs dan koment sana-sini….
pertama tentu saja nengokin temen2 yang ada di malang tentunya….dan nglirik ada gak ya tempat buat usahe…pan sekalian menyelam sambil minum aer hehehehe
well langsung aja mo cabut lagih……….jalan-jalan

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s